UTSTÄLLNINGR 2024 , som uppdateras från SKK+SvTek.+CTK.

13/1 Lördag        *

Nat. My Dog

Göteborg

Johan Julin Ahola 

anm. 5/12

avg.  525:-

14/1 Söndag       *

Int. My Dog

Göteborg

Francesco Cochetti

anm. 5/12

avg.  525:-

MARS






  2/3 Lördag

Nat. SvTek

Södertälje

Ulrika Olsson

anm. 12/2 kl:12:00

avg. 400:-

APRIL






28/4 Söndag

NAT.

Västerås

Paul Lawless

anm. 29/3 kl:12:00

avg. 475:-

MAJ 






4/5 Lördag

Nat. SvTek

Vårgårda

Tinna Grubbe

anm. 15/4

avg. 430:-

5/5 Söndag

INT.

Skara

Peter Lauber

anm.   2/4

avg. 500:-

19/5 Söndag

INT.

Gimo

Johan Andersson

anm. 26/4

avg. 520:-

24/5 Fredag

INT.

Ronneby

Juha Kares       FI

anm. 9/4   kl:12:00

avg. 470:-

25/5 Lördag

NORDIC

Ronneby

Mark Walshaw

anm. 9/4  kL:12:00

avg. 470:-

25/5 Lördag

INT.

Boden

Lisbeth Cambell

anm.  25/4

avg. 460:-

26/5 Söndag

INT.

Ronneby

Sinead Taggart

anm. 9/4   kl:12:00

avg. 470:-

26/5 Söndag

Nat. SvTek

Piteå

Marion Gregg

anm. 3/5

avg. 450:-

JUNI






8/6   Lördag

NORDIC

Vänersborg

Svein E. Björnes

anm. 14/5

avg. 430:-

9/6   Söndag

NORDIC

Vännes

Frank Christiansen

anm. 20/5

avg. 495:-

15/6

INT.

Mohed

Cindy Pettersson

anm. 28/5

avg. 475:-

16/6 Söndag

Nat.

Leksand

Jussi Liimatainen

anm.20/5

avg. 475:-/ 575:-

29/6 Lördag

INT.

Gällivare

Cindy Pettersson

anm. 4/6   

avg. 490:-

29/6 Lördag

Nat.

Borås

C.Coppel

anm. 7/6

avg.  475:-

30/6 Söndag      *

CiH. Inoff.

Tjolöholms slott

E. Theodorsson

anm. 3/6

avg.  250:-

JULI






4/7  Torsdag

INT.

Tvååker

Cindy Pettersson

anm. 6/6  

avg. 440:-

5/7  Fredag

NORDIC

Tååker

Anette Erlandsson

anm. 6/6

avg.  440:-

13/7 Lördag       *

CTK/VML. Inoff.

Eskilstuna

A-K. Tranhed

anm.

avg.

14/7 Söndag

NAT.

Västerås

Mikael Nilsson

anm. 28/6

avg.  475:-

19/7 Fredag       *

CTK/ Officiell

Märsta

Dawn Inett

anm. 28/6

avg.  400:-

20/7 Lördag

INT:

Märsta

Gertrud Hagström

anm.28/6

avg.  470:-/550:-

20/7 Lördag

NAT.

Piteå

Viva.M.Soleckyj

anm.16/6

avg.  400:-

21/7 Söndag

Nat.SvTek Stoxa

Märsta

Louise D.Lilleström

anm.1/7  

avg.  400:-

27/7 Lördag

Nat. SvTek

Ransäter

M.Vikner Stafberg

anm.

avg.

28/7 Söndag

NORDIC

Ransäter

Torbjörn Skaar

anm.25/6

avg. 455:-/555:-

AUGUSTI






3/8  Lördag

NORDIC

Svenstavik

Johan Juslin Ahola

anm. 4/7

avg. 450:-

10/8 Lördag

NORDIC

Askersund

Marie Carlsson

anm. 17/7

avg. 450:-

11/8 Söndag

NAT.

Överkalix

Kaisa Metteri-Gold

anm. 16/7

avg.  450:-

17/8 Lördag

INT

Eskilstuna

Helena Peterzens

anm. 22/7

avg. ?

18/8 Söndag

NORDIC

Norrköping

Nina Karlsdotter

anm. 25/7

avg. 495:-

24/8 Lördag

NAT.

Backamo

Christina Daniels

anm. 30/7

avg.450:-

31/8 Lördag

NAT.SvTek

Skellefteå




31/8 Lördag

NORDIC

Gotland

Jakub Kruczek

anm. 31/7

avg. 495:-







SEPTEMBER






1/9 Söndag

NAT

Gotland

Inga Sill

anm. 31(7

avg. 495:-

7/9 Lördag

NORDIC

Sandviken Högbo

Jan Törnblom


8/9 Söndag

NAT.

Öland Löttorp

Pia Lundberg

anm. 13/8

avg.. 430:-

13/9 Fredag

NAT.SvTek

Bjuv

Mats Lindborg

anm. 19/8

avg.  400:-

14/9 Lördag

NAT.Svtek

Bjuv

Jurate Butkiene

anm. 19/8

avg.  400:-

14/9 Lördag

NAT.

Gimo




15/9 Söndag

NAT.

Tomelilla

Moray Armstrong

anm. 25/8

avg. 425:-

28/9 Lördag

NAT.SvTek

Vårgårda









OKTOBER






5/10 Lördag

NAT.SvTek

Baggböle




6/10 Söndag

NORDIC

Sundsvall




14/10

NAT.SKK

?




NOVEMBER






2/11 Lördag

INT.

Växjö

J.Tschokkinen

anm. 1/10

avg. 490:-

16/11 Lördag

NAT.SvTek

Södertälje










DECEMBER






14 /12 Lördag

NORDIC

Stockholm

Kimmo Mustonen

anm, 8/10
anm.12/11

avg. 540:-
Avg. 615:-

Med reservation för något felaktigt. Kontakta mig .